schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|