schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 10 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
9 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto C |
5 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
7 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 10 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
9 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto C |
5 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
7 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|