schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Jorge Juan B |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 0 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
1 - 10 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
1 - 5 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto C |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
9 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
0 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
2 - 7 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
10 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jorge Juan B |
2 - 9 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
1 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
8 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 3 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto C |
4 - 4 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
3 - 12 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
3 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión C |
8 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
0 - 13 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
2 - 3 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Jorge Juan B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
1 - 10 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto C |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
0 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
1 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 3 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
3 - 12 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
3 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
0 - 13 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 0 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
1 - 5 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
9 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
2 - 7 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
10 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jorge Juan B |
2 - 9 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
8 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto C |
4 - 4 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión C |
8 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
2 - 3 |
Centro Histórico C |
|