schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 16:50
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Los Prados B |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Julián |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 4 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. C |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
6 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Nieves B |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados B |
8 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 15:20
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético San Julián |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 0 |
Ronda U.D. C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 6 |
Sierra de Nieves B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 6 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 6 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 16:50
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Los Prados B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 4 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 15:20
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético San Julián |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 0 |
Ronda U.D. C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 6 |
Sierra de Nieves B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 6 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 6 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Julián |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. C |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
6 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Nieves B |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados B |
8 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|