schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
0 - 7 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
1 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
7 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atco. C |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados C |
2 - 3 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
3 - 3 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurín de Torre C |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Guadalmar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 7 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
8 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. C |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados C |
|
JORNADA 21
1/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 1 |
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de Torre C |
4 - 6 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar B C.D. |
5 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
0 - 7 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
7 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atco. C |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurín de Torre C |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Guadalmar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados C |
|
JORNADA 21
1/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 1 |
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
1 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados C |
2 - 3 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
3 - 3 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 7 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
8 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. C |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de Torre C |
4 - 6 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar B C.D. |
5 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|