schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 0 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
10 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atco. C |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
2 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 6
16/11/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados C |
5 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
1 - 5 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurín de Torre C |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
5 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 4 |
Guadalmar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. C |
1 - 6 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 1 |
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados C |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
3 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de Torre C |
1 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar B C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
2 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
10 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atco. C |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
1 - 5 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurín de Torre C |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 4 |
Guadalmar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 1 |
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados C |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 0 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Rosalía U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. D |
2 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 6
16/11/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados C |
5 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
4 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
5 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. C |
1 - 6 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
3 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de Torre C |
1 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar B C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
2 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|