schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
24 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Madridejos |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 2 |
A.C.D.M. Horche |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cabanillas |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
1 - 1 |
CD San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torpedo 66 |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villa |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Los Yébenes |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mocejón |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
2 - 1 |
Mora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Noblejas |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pantoja |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Seseña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cazalegas |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 0 |
Orgaceño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yuncos |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Toledo B |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D.M. Horche |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Cabanillas |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
CD San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Torpedo 66 |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Yunquera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Villa |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Yébenes |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mocejón |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mora C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Noblejas |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pantoja |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Seseña C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/4/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Madridejos |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cazalegas |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Orgaceño C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Yuncos |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 18:02
|
G
|
|
C.D. Toledo B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 2 |
A.C.D.M. Horche |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
1 - 1 |
CD San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Los Yébenes |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
2 - 1 |
Mora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Noblejas |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Seseña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 0 |
Orgaceño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Toledo B |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Cabanillas |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Torpedo 66 |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Villa |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mocejón |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pantoja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/4/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Madridejos |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cazalegas |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Yuncos |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Madridejos |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cabanillas |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torpedo 66 |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villa |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mocejón |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pantoja |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cazalegas |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yuncos |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D.M. Horche |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
CD San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Yunquera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Yébenes |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mora C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Noblejas |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Seseña C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Orgaceño C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 18:02
|
G
|
|
C.D. Toledo B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera Reina B |
|