schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Genovés |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
6 - 1 |
A.C. Carlet |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sollana C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 0 |
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 4 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. C. Albalat |
3 - 5 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Benifaió B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Acatec Valencia |
0 - 6 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 2 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Senyera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Barxeta |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
8 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
6 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 12
3/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sueca United F.C. |
1 - 15 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
6 - 1 |
U.E. Genovés |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.C. Carlet |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 4 |
Sollana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 0 |
Ath. C. Albalat |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Benifaió B |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 1 |
Acatec Valencia |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
35 - 2 |
Sueca United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 1 |
Senyera C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
6 - 1 |
A.C. Carlet |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 0 |
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 4 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Benifaió B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 2 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
8 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
6 - 1 |
U.E. Genovés |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 4 |
Sollana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 0 |
Ath. C. Albalat |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 1 |
Acatec Valencia |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
35 - 2 |
Sueca United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
3 - 1 |
Senyera C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Genovés |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sollana C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. C. Albalat |
3 - 5 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Acatec Valencia |
0 - 6 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Senyera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Barxeta |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
6 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 12
3/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sueca United F.C. |
1 - 15 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.C. Carlet |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Benifaió B |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Mancomunitat |
|