schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Senyera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
0 - 3 |
Ath. C. Albalat |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Benifaió B |
0 - 5 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
8 - 0 |
Acatec Valencia |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
18 - 3 |
Sueca United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 4 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
4 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Barxeta |
2 - 3 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Genovés |
2 - 3 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
1 - 2 |
A.C. Carlet |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sollana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
3 - 2 |
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
1 - 6 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
0 - 3 |
Ath. C. Albalat |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
8 - 0 |
Acatec Valencia |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
18 - 3 |
Sueca United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
4 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
1 - 2 |
A.C. Carlet |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
3 - 2 |
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Senyera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Benifaió B |
0 - 5 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
2 - 4 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Barxeta |
2 - 3 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Genovés |
2 - 3 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sollana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Pobla Llarga |
1 - 6 |
U.E. L´Alcúdia B |
|