schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lumbreras |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
4 - 2 |
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Molina San Miguel B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
3 - 1 |
Javalí Viejo La Ñora |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Minerva |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Jumilla Atlético |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 3 |
Fútbol Base Totana |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Mula |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Molina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 1 |
CAP Ciudad Murcia B |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Ginés de la Jara |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Palmeral |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Aljorra |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lumbreras |
15 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 1 |
Cabezo de Torres B |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
6 - 2 |
Molina San Miguel B |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Minerva |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
3 - 1 |
Jumilla Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Base Totana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
5 - 1 |
San Ginés de la Jara |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Palmeral |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lumbreras |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
4 - 2 |
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
3 - 1 |
Javalí Viejo La Ñora |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Minerva |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 3 |
Fútbol Base Totana |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
2 - 1 |
CAP Ciudad Murcia B |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Palmeral |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
1 - 1 |
Cabezo de Torres B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
6 - 2 |
Molina San Miguel B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
3 - 1 |
Jumilla Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alberca |
5 - 1 |
San Ginés de la Jara |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Molina San Miguel B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Jumilla Atlético |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Mula |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Molina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Ginés de la Jara |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Aljorra |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lumbreras |
15 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Minerva |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Base Totana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alberca |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Palmeral |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alberca |
|