schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Almedinilla Atl. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
3 - 3 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Menciano Atlético CD |
1 - 3 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Pte. Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monturk |
0 - 4 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
La Rambla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Moriles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Almedinilla Atl. |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Menciano Atlético CD |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
3 - 6 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Monturk |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
0 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Moriles C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Priego C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Almedinilla Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Pte. Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Moriles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Menciano Atlético CD |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Monturk |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
3 - 3 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Menciano Atlético CD |
1 - 3 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monturk |
0 - 4 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
La Rambla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Almedinilla Atl. |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
2 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
3 - 6 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
0 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Moriles C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Priego C.F. |
|