schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca Monterrey |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
Béjar Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Candeleda |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 2 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bovedana |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca Monterrey |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Béjar Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Candeleda |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
0 - 2 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bovedana |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
Béjar Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Candeleda |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 2 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca Monterrey |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
0 - 2 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bovedana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca Monterrey |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bovedana |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Béjar Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Candeleda |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|