schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
El Gancho C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
SD Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
2 - 1 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
SD Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
2 - 1 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
El Gancho C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|