schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:20
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
SD Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alfindén |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Magallón |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mallén |
0 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Magallón |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tauste |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
El Gancho C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:20
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
SD Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Magallón |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tauste |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Quinto |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alfindén |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Magallón |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mallén |
0 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
El Gancho C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. San José |
|