schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alfindén |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
4 - 1 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Magallón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 3 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
SD Gurrea |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
0 - 1 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Magallón |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tauste |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
4 - 1 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 3 |
El Gancho C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
0 - 1 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Alfindén |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Magallón |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Gallur |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tauste |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alfindén |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Magallón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tauste |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quinto |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
SD Gurrea |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Gallur |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ajax Juslibol |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Gallur |
|