schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 12:25
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
0 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
4 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
1 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
3 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 12:25
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
0 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
4 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
1 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
3 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|