schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
4 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 1 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
6 - 2 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
2 - 5 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
1 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
3 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
7 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
4 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
6 - 2 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
2 - 5 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
3 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 1 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
1 - 3 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 2 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
7 - 0 |
Esperanza 2019 |
|