schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 2
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 4
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Corcubión |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Seaia |
3 - 3 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 1 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oza S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 10
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
4 - 2 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Corcubión |
4 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xallas F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 11
27/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 0 |
Oza S.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 4
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Corcubión |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 1 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
4 - 2 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 0 |
Oza S.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Seaia |
3 - 3 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oza S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Corcubión |
4 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xallas F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 11
27/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|