schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Corcubión |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
3 - 3 |
Oza S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Porteño |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 7
4/12/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
5 - 2 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 3 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Corcubión |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ameixenda |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oza S.D. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Porteño |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xallas F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Corcubión |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
3 - 3 |
Oza S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/12/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
5 - 2 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 3 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ameixenda |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Porteño |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Porteño |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Corcubión |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oza S.D. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Laxe |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xallas F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laxe |
|