schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 6 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
4 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
0 - 4 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
7 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
4 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
7 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 6 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
0 - 4 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|