schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 6 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 0 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
7 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 0 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 0 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
7 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 0 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 6 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|