schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 9 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
3 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 6 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 6 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 10:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 7 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 5 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 9 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 6 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 6 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 7 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 5 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
3 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 10:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|