schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 1 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
7 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 1 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
7 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|