schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 2 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
Gorgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xeraco |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Polop |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Benitatxell |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real de Gandia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Altea |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gorgos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Portuarios |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Polop |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Xeraco |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Benitatxell |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Altea |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pego C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 0 |
Real de Gandia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
6 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 2 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
Gorgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Polop |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Benitatxell |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Altea |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Portuarios |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Xeraco |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Altea |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
2 - 0 |
Real de Gandia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Altea |
6 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xeraco |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real de Gandia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gorgos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Polop |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Benitatxell |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pego C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Altea |
|