schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Benitatxell |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real de Gandia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
4 - 3 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Gorgos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Xeraco |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Polop |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Benitatxell |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
Real de Gandia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
5 - 2 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Xeraco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Polop |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Benitatxell |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
4 - 3 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Altea |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Xeraco |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
0 - 1 |
Real de Gandia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
5 - 2 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benissa |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Polop |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real de Gandia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Gorgos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Polop |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Benitatxell |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Altea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benissa |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Xeraco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Benissa |
|