schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 11:34
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Escuela Bahía |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 14:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Club Portuense |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
C. D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 21
16/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
7 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 5 |
Rácing Club Portuense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Escuela Bahía |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
C. D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 21
16/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
7 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 5 |
Rácing Club Portuense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 11:34
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 14:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Club Portuense |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|