schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
27 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
8 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 1 |
Racing Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Areosa |
0 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Villalbés |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 2 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 0 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 21
4/5/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
8 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 1 |
Racing Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 2 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 0 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 21
4/5/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Areosa |
0 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Villalbés |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|