schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 15
2/1/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
9 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 0 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2021 9:30
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 14:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting chiclana |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 1 |
Monitores Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sancti-Petri APA |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
5 - 0 |
San José Obrero U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
0 - 6 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 0 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
Fundación Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
31/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 24
16/4/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 0 |
Sporting chiclana |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Sancti-Petri APA |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero U.D. |
3 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
9 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 0 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 1 |
Monitores Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
5 - 0 |
San José Obrero U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 0 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
Fundación Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 24
16/4/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 0 |
Sporting chiclana |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Sancti-Petri APA |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 15
2/1/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2021 9:30
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 14:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting chiclana |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sancti-Petri APA |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
0 - 6 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
31/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero U.D. |
3 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|