schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Écija C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 19:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 20:50
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ventippo B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2022 21:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 19:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 20:50
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ventippo B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2022 21:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Écija C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|