schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
9 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ventippo B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Écija C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Ventippo B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Ventippo B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ventippo B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Écija C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|