schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2022 19:10
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2022 19:10
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|