schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
2 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
5 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
4 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 25
3/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
0 - 3 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 13:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
2 - 6 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
2 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
4 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
3/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
0 - 3 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
5 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 23
20/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 13:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
2 - 6 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|