schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 2 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 25
3/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 28
8/5/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 2 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 25
3/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 28
8/5/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|