schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cazorla |
4 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Dvo. |
4 - 13 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
6 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
4 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
7 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 0 |
Santisteban Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Navas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 0 |
Santisteban Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Navas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cazorla |
4 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Dvo. |
4 - 13 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
6 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
4 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
7 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|