schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
4 - 0 |
Parador Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 0 |
La Mojonera B |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 1 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
3 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Níjar FSF |
1 - 3 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 1 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Adra |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
4 - 0 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. |
3 - 5 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
7 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
4 - 0 |
Parador Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 0 |
La Mojonera B |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 1 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Adra |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
4 - 0 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
7 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 1 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
3 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Níjar FSF |
1 - 3 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. |
3 - 5 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|