schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Flavia |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
4 - 2 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Cordeiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Flavia |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
4 - 2 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Cordeiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|