schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
2 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Flavia |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Flavia |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira CF |
2 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 21
6/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|