schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Llano Perchel |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 12
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 16:35
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
9/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Llano Perchel |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 13
9/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 12
16/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 16:35
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|