schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 21:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 2 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 21:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 2 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|