schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
2 - 4 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
6 - 5 |
Recreativo Almachar |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 2 |
F.C Málaga City B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Almachar |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C Málaga City B |
7 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
6 - 5 |
Recreativo Almachar |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 2 |
F.C Málaga City B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
2 - 4 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Almachar |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C Málaga City B |
7 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|