schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
5 - 2 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Nogueira de Ramuin |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Verín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Polígono San Ciprián |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Velle |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Atios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
6 - 0 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 1 |
Nogueira de Ramuin |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Verín C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Velle |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Atios |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
5 - 2 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Verín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Velle |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
6 - 0 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 1 |
Nogueira de Ramuin |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Atios |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Nogueira de Ramuin |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Polígono San Ciprián |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Atios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Verín C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Velle |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|