schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 21:00
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 4 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
2 - 3 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural B |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 1 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 4 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
3 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Unidad |
1 - 1 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 21:00
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
2 - 3 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural B |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad |
|