schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Sarriana |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
3 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 0 |
S.D.C. Residencia |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 3 |
At Coruña Montañeros |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
2 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Foz |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. As Pontes |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 1 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
1 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Residencia |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
At Coruña Montañeros |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Escairón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 0 |
Ribadeo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santaballés |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 0 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Sarriana |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 0 |
S.D.C. Residencia |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 3 |
At Coruña Montañeros |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. As Pontes |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 1 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Escairón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 0 |
Ribadeo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 0 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
0 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
3 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
2 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Foz |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
1 - 3 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Residencia |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
At Coruña Montañeros |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santaballés |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Club Lemos |
|