schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
0 - 5 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
3 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 3 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Fondarella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Segre C |
4 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 2 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.F.B. Guissona |
2 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
3 - 4 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.E.F. Almacelles |
2 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
6 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 4 |
Solsona Arrels |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
1 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
7 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
0 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 5 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 1 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
4 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 3 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
2 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 1 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
0 - 5 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 3 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 2 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 4 |
Solsona Arrels |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 5 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 1 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
1 - 3 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 3 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
2 - 1 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
3 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Fondarella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Segre C |
4 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.F.B. Guissona |
2 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
3 - 4 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.E.F. Almacelles |
2 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
6 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
1 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
7 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
0 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
4 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
2 - 1 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
2 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|