schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
4 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
1 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 1 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 0 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
Solsona Arrels |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
1 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 0 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fondarella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
6 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 2 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
2 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 14
26/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E.F. Almacelles |
4 - 5 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Segre C |
2 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
1 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 0 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 4 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 26
18/5/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 3 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Guissona |
2 - 5 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 1 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 0 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
Solsona Arrels |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 0 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
6 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 2 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 0 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 4 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 3 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
4 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
1 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
1 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fondarella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
2 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 14
26/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E.F. Almacelles |
4 - 5 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Segre C |
2 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
1 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 26
18/5/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Guissona |
2 - 5 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|