schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
0 - 5 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 3 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
6 - 2 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
0 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 2
29/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 0 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 1 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 0 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
1 - 4 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
7 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
1 - 0 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 15
26/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
5 - 1 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 0 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
0 - 1 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
2 - 3 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 0 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
6 - 2 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 2
29/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 0 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 1 |
Atlètic Segre C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 0 |
C.E. FIF Lleida B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
7 - 0 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
1 - 0 |
E.F.B. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 15
26/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
5 - 1 |
Fondarella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
3 - 0 |
C.E.F. Almacelles |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
ENFAF Andorra |
4 - 0 |
Bordeta de Lleida B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
0 - 5 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 3 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida B |
0 - 2 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
1 - 4 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
0 - 1 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Solsona Arrels |
2 - 3 |
ENFAF Andorra |
|