schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 3 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
6 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 3 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
6 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|