schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|