schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 0 |
Las Norias C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 0 |
Berja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
10 - 0 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maavi |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 0 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Adra B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
5 - 2 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pavía B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 23
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Maavi |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Adra B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
2 - 1 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Desierto de Tabernas |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 0 |
Las Norias C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 0 |
Berja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
10 - 0 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
4 - 0 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Adra B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
5 - 2 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Maavi |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
2 - 1 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maavi |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pavía B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Adra B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Desierto de Tabernas |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|