schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 29
8/4/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 29
8/4/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|